Staging Environment - For Testing Only

Season 2

S2
DraftReboundFinals in Progress

● Regular Season

Start
May 4, 2026
Finish
October 12, 2026

★ Finals

Start
October 12, 2026
Finish
Not set
Points: W = 3 OTW = 2 OTL = 1 L = 0
#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGAGDPTS
1 Post Pingers850303415+1918
2 FC Passelona940233533+214
3 Draft Kings831224331+1213
4 Rich Gang920702419+513
5 Passing Pork Farters821412828012
6 Louis P Fan Club821323626+1011
7 3. Other Option811331931-128
8 Peppa Loves Sausages610321715+26
9 Define Coolin90054935-265
10 Horse Hockey700432032-124
OSL Stats

by Haelnorr